2421  result(s) found
Networking Transceiver Sfp 1000base-sx 850nm Wavelength 550m Reach - Kit
DELL
Part Number :
407-BBOR
Language :
IN
Stock :
£68.88(Excl VAT)

Networking, Transceiver, Sfp+, 10gbe, Lr, 1310nm Wavelength, 10km Reach - Kit
DELL
Part Number :
407-BBOP
Language :
IN
Stock :
£354.79(Excl VAT)

Qlogic Transceiver Sfp+ 10GB Short-range - Kit
DELL
Part Number :
407-BBGM
Language :
IN
Stock :
£330.31(Excl VAT)

Networking Transceiver Sfp 1000base-t - Kit
DELL
Part Number :
407-10439
Language :
IN
Stock :
£84.49(Excl VAT)

Networking Tranceiver 10gbe Sfp+ Lrm Optic 1310nm Wavelength 220m Reach On Mmf - Kit
£283.16(Excl VAT)

Nwtransceiver 40ge Qsfp +sr 850nm Wlength
DELL
Part Number :
407-10929
Language :
IN
Stock :
£550.40(Excl VAT)

Transceiver 25gbe Sfp28 Sr No Fec Mmf Duplex Lc Customer Kit
DELL
Part Number :
407-BBXU
Language :
IN
Stock :
£270.61(Excl VAT)

100GBE QSFP28 SR4 NO FEC CAPABLE MPO MMF                  IN
DELL
Part Number :
407-BBWV
Language :
UK
Stock :
£633.37(Excl VAT)

TRANSCEIVER 10GBT GEN2 30MS                                  IN
DELL
Part Number :
407-BCFM
Language :
UK
Stock :
£222.85(Excl VAT)

Networkingtransceiversfp1000baselx1
DELL
Part Number :
407-BBOO
Language :
IN
Stock :
£130.72(Excl VAT)

.