PLUSOPTIC
Huaei Compatible 10g Xfp 1550nm 80kmconntranscv Lc

Huaei Compatible 10g Xfp 1550nm 80kmconntranscv Lc

Part Number:
XFP-10G-ZR-HUA
Language:
IN
Stock:

£797.23  (Excl VAT)

Introduction

Plusoptic XFP-10G-ZR-HUA network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s 1550 nm

No options for this product
.