PLUSOPTIC
Huaei Compatible 10g Xfp 850nm 300mconntranscv Lc

Huaei Compatible 10g Xfp 850nm 300mconntranscv Lc

Part Number:
XFP-10G-SR-HUA
Language:
IN
Stock:

£96.78  (Excl VAT)

Introduction

Plusoptic XFP-10G-SR-HUA network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s 850 nm

No options for this product
.