PLUSOPTIC
Huaei Compatible 10g Xenpak 1550nm 80km Transcv Sc Conntra

Huaei Compatible 10g Xenpak 1550nm 80km Transcv Sc Conntra

Part Number:
XENPAK-10G-ZR-HUA
Language:
IN
Stock:

£1,379.03  (Excl VAT)

Introduction

Plusoptic XENPAK-10G-ZR-HUA network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s 1550 nm

No options for this product
.