PLUSOPTIC
Huaei Compatible 40g Q 1310nm 10kmconntranscv Lc

Huaei Compatible 40g Q 1310nm 10kmconntranscv Lc

Part Number:
QSFP-40G-LR4-HUA
Language:
IN
Stock:

£1,183.54  (Excl VAT)

Introduction

Plusoptic QSFP-40G-LR4-HUA network transceiver module Fiber optic 40000 Mbit/s QSFP+ 1310 nm

No options for this product
.