PLUSOPTIC
Huaei Compatible 40g Q 850nm 300m Transcv Mtp/mpo Conntransc

Huaei Compatible 40g Q 850nm 300m Transcv Mtp/mpo Conntransc

Part Number:
QSFP-40G-CSR-HUA
Language:
IN
Stock:

£222.26  (Excl VAT)

Introduction

As with all PlusOptic products, the QSFP-40G-CSR-HUA is manufactured in state of the art, ISO 9001, dirt and dust free manufacturing facilities. We ensure that all PlusOptic products are made with only the highest quality lasers and componentry, under strict manufacturing practices and rigorous testing to ensure that all PlusOptic products are of the highest possible quality.

No options for this product
.