PLUSOPTIC
Juniper Compatible 100g Q28 1310nm 10kmconntranscv Lc

Juniper Compatible 100g Q28 1310nm 10kmconntranscv Lc

Part Number:
QSFP28-100G-LR4-JUN
Language:
IN
Stock:

£2,958.86  (Excl VAT)

Introduction

As with all PlusOptic products, the QSFP28-100G-LR4-JUN is manufactured in state of the art, ISO 9001, dirt and dust free manufacturing facilities. We ensure that all PlusOptic products are made with only the highest quality lasers and componentry, under strict manufacturing practices and rigorous testing to ensure that all PlusOptic products are of the highest possible quality.

No options for this product
.