ADDON NETWORKS
Patch Cable - Lc/apc Single-mode (m) To Mpo/apc Single-mode (f) - 10 Ft (ADD-MPO-4LC3M9SMF)

Patch Cable - Lc/apc Single-mode (m) To Mpo/apc Single-mode (f) - 10 Ft (ADD-MPO-4LC3M9SMF)

Part Number:
ADD-MPO-4LC3M9SMF
Language:
NS
Stock:

£65.14  (Excl VAT)

Introduction

This patch cable is recommended for connections between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers, etc. Our patch cables are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs. They provide higher speeds and increased bandwidth, compared to conventional twisted-pair copper cable. Each cable is 100% optically tested for insertion loss before you take ownership. Now you have a cost effective solution to your network upgrade needs.

No options for this product
.